Black Diamond

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2015


Results By RTB Events
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Mark Webb                         Seattle  WA            57    39   M       1 Top Fin           1:25:37.6
      2    Doug Lowe                         Seattle  WA            32    43   M       2 Top Fin           1:29:19.6
      3    Todd Marshall                     Des Moines  WA         34    43   M       3 Top Fin           1:30:49.4
      4    Janelle Ralph                     Gold Hill  OR          42    34   F       1 Top Fin           1:32:34.4
      5    Andrew Easley                     Lacey  WA              11    28   M       1 25-29             1:35:05.3
      6    Jesika Heidloff                   Tacoma  WA             23    29   F       2 Top Fin           1:35:46.4
      7    Emily Ellefson                    Sequim  WA             12    38   F       3 Top Fin           1:38:41.7
      8    Tyler Strader                     Tacoma  WA             46    18   M       1  1-19             1:39:28.0
      9    Steve Fischbach                   Renton  WA             16    45   M       1 45-49             1:39:33.6
     10    David Wienecke                    Spanaway  WA           53    63   M       1 60-64             1:40:07.8
     11    Pedro Manchon Pau                 Burien  WA             33    35   M       1 35-39             1:40:27.0
     12    Don Houghton                      Maple Valley  WA       56    52   M       1 50-54             1:45:13.8
     13    Andrew Bratton                    Seattle  WA             4    30   M       1 30-34             1:46:44.9
     14    Amanda Jacobsma                   Auburn  WA             27    31   F       1 30-34             1:46:54.8
     15    Fawn Peterson                     Enumclaw  WA           40    28   F       1 25-29             1:54:20.8
     16    Keith Jia                         Renton  WA             28    34   M       2 30-34             1:54:46.1
     17    Ryan Miller                       Seattle  WA            36    35   M       2 35-39             1:56:27.5
     18    Audrey Brown                      Enumclaw  WA            5    19   F       1  1-19             2:01:14.8
     19    Paul Nordlund                     Tacoma  WA             39    64   M       2 60-64             2:02:02.3
     20    Anurag Bhatia                     Seattle  WA             3    32   M       3 30-34             2:05:24.6
     21    Tiffany Morantes                  Kenmore  WA            38    25   F       2 25-29             2:09:02.3
     22    Catherine Watkins                 Maple Valley  WA       52    31   F       2 30-34             2:11:21.3
     23    Deziree Stemple                   Pasco  WA              45    27   F       3 25-29             2:11:44.3
     24    Ji Kim                            Ravensdale  WA         29    47   F       1 45-49             2:13:38.8
     25    Ali Allen                         Seattle  WA             1    29   F       4 25-29             2:16:54.0
     26    Van Vong                          Redmond  WA            51    35   F       1 35-39             2:20:32.6
     27    Angela Jackman                    Lakewood  WA           25    33   F       3 30-34             2:21:17.2
     28    Andrew Dole                       Seattle  WA            10    35   M       3 35-39             2:23:19.5
     29    Djamal Pullom                     Lynnwood  WA           41    42   M       1 40-44             2:23:54.3
     30    Joseph Lee                        Kirkland  WA           31    30   M       4 30-34             2:24:59.4
     31    Kira Trojcak                      Seattle  WA            50    21   F       1 20-24             2:25:36.0
     32    Diana Griffing                    Seattle  WA            20    22   F       2 20-24             2:25:36.3
     33    Julia Genard                      Mcchord Afb  WA        18    33   F       4 30-34             2:25:48.8
     34    Karl cristie Figuracion           Kirkland  WA           15    28   F       5 25-29             2:34:11.1
     35    Amber Ellis-worlie                Clarkston  WA          14    27   F       6 25-29             2:36:43.9
     36    Erica Grace                       Tacoma  WA             19    43   F       1 40-44             2:43:28.0
     37    Juan Cruz Jr.                     University Place  W     6    57   M       1 55-59             2:43:32.0
     38    Jodie Zaricor                     Tacoma  WA             54    62   F       1 60-64             2:52:58.1
     39    Doreen Gavin                      Tacoma  WA             17    57   F       1 55-59             2:52:58.5
     40    Tanisha Jacobs                    Puyallup  WA           26    36   F       2 35-39             2:54:15.2
     41    Sunni Thrasher-lewis              Puyallup  WA           47    40   F       2 40-44             2:54:15.4
     42    Scott Ellgen                      Lacey  WA              13    60   M       3 60-64             3:04:51.2
     43    Richard Dahl                      Puyallup  WA            7    62   M       4 60-64             3:06:49.3
     44    Elaine Mitchell                   Renton  WA             37    45   F       2 45-49             3:09:36.7
     45    Barbara Staneff                   Kent  WA               44    66   F       1 65-69             3:18:10.0
     46    Vicki Gruszniewski                Auburn  WA             21    64   F       2 60-64             3:18:10.4