Black Diamond

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2015


Results By RTB Events

Sprint Males

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Trev Dakan                224   46   M      1Top Fin    1     11:51.2      0:54.7    3     29:43.8      0:51.3    3     18:27.3    1:01:48.3
    2  Scott Mcbeth              267   46   M      2Top Fin    5     13:46.6      1:13.6    1     28:45.3      0:56.5   18     21:21.8    1:06:03.8
    3  Erin Eronemo              228   52   M      3Top Fin    4     13:03.7      1:11.0    4     29:51.0      1:06.5   21     21:22.7    1:06:34.9
    4  Todd Peters               288   37   M      1 35-39     3     13:02.4      1:32.9   11     32:57.6      1:17.8    2     18:11.2    1:07:01.9
    5  John Griffing             237   24   M      1 20-24     8     14:06.1      1:14.8    8     32:37.5      1:09.9    4     19:13.6    1:08:21.9
    6  Steven Counter            220   46   M      1 45-49     6     13:50.1      1:34.2    5     31:46.7      1:39.7    7     19:38.7    1:08:29.4
    7  Paul Saxton               324   37   M      2 35-39    17     15:04.8      1:47.0   12     32:59.7      1:29.0    1     17:51.5    1:09:12.0
    8  Stanley Nicholl           276   31   M      1 30-34    12     14:24.9      1:20.2    9     32:48.9      1:22.9   10     20:21.2    1:10:18.1
    9  David Kramer              257   47   M      2 45-49    10     14:08.5      1:21.3   10     32:49.2      1:21.5   14     20:53.9    1:10:34.4
   10  Pat Tongue                304   51   M      1 50-54    14     14:55.9      1:09.0    6     32:17.9      1:03.6   20     21:22.3    1:10:48.7
   11  Brent Norton              322   44   M      1 40-44    16     15:04.0      2:15.2    7     32:18.3      1:30.6    8     19:57.7    1:11:05.8
   12  Marty Paul                287   44   M      2 40-44    15     14:58.7      1:51.5   13     34:08.3      1:16.3    6     19:38.6    1:11:53.4
   13  Jeff Derstadt             225   37   M      3 35-39    19     15:21.4      1:36.4   14     34:10.9      1:03.9    9     20:09.1    1:12:21.7
   14  Andy Chan                 216   48   M      3 45-49    11     14:14.0      1:45.2   15     34:23.8      1:07.2   24     21:46.1    1:13:16.3
   15  Andrew Peterson           289   36   M      4 35-39     9     14:06.9      1:39.5   35     37:16.6      0:54.6    5     19:36.7    1:13:34.3
   16  Robert Schmidt Jr         296   58   M      1 55-59     7     13:50.8      2:14.9   17     34:52.0      1:12.2   25     21:51.1    1:14:01.0
   17  Felipe Nystrom            277   32   M      2 30-34    45     20:26.4      2:26.3    2     29:34.6      1:42.3   17     21:16.5    1:15:26.1
   18  Michael Mcnaul            272   45   M      4 45-49    25     16:38.3      1:53.9   16     34:50.1      1:30.6   16     21:05.7    1:15:58.6
   19  Chad Aubin                203   37   M      5 35-39    20     15:40.2      1:42.6   28     36:43.8      1:10.7   28     22:21.5    1:17:38.8
   20  Stephen Kaplan            250   33   M      3 30-34    13     14:36.8      2:05.3   45     39:16.1      1:04.0   12     20:52.3    1:17:54.5
   21  Mintu Uppal               307   49   M      5 45-49    30     17:21.5      1:32.3   25     36:39.3      1:13.8   27     22:21.1    1:19:08.0
   22  Jeremy Schrader           298   46   M      6 45-49    26     16:44.4      3:24.2   27     36:40.7      1:45.3   15     20:59.4    1:19:34.0
   23  Charlie Mitchell          274   35   M      6 35-39     2     12:39.5      2:39.1   49     41:27.2      0:57.3   29     22:47.4    1:20:30.5
   24  George Henny              238   49   M      7 45-49    18     15:14.1      2:30.3   36     37:16.8      1:43.8   36     23:52.4    1:20:37.4
   25  Stephen Gaetke            233   31   M      4 30-34    48     20:46.3      2:13.8   22     36:02.2      0:59.1   11     20:46.5    1:20:47.9
   26  Steve Langager            261   50   M      2 50-54    32     17:52.0      2:25.8   23     36:25.6      1:35.3   31     22:57.3    1:21:16.0
   27  Ty Jones                  248   34   M      5 30-34    21     15:57.3      4:05.6   26     36:40.6      1:39.3   32     23:12.9    1:21:35.7
   28  Glen Cushman              223   58   M      2 55-59    23     16:20.4      2:36.0   24     36:38.7      1:43.1   43     24:54.4    1:22:12.6
   29  Vince Ayers               204   54   M      3 50-54    27     17:02.8      3:38.7   21     36:00.8      1:58.8   35     23:46.4    1:22:27.5
   30  Casey Lafran              260   39   M      7 35-39    37     19:06.3      3:08.5   30     36:57.3      3:04.1   13     20:53.3    1:23:09.5
   31  Kevin Cassady             214   41   M      3 40-44    40     19:41.4      3:08.5   33     37:15.2      1:52.3   26     22:16.6    1:24:14.0
   32  Aaron Berry               208   36   M      8 35-39    29     17:08.8      2:11.4   40     38:22.9      1:31.9   44     24:59.3    1:24:14.3
   33  Nathan Shaeffer           302   39   M      9 35-39    54     21:42.0      2:19.4   41     38:33.6      0:47.6   19     21:21.8    1:24:44.4
   34  Brent Unruh               306   30   M      6 30-34    42     20:04.6      2:42.4   34     37:16.5      1:44.1   34     23:41.7    1:25:29.3
   35  Cameron Crews             221   28   M      1 25-29    43     20:05.5      2:25.1   38     37:59.7      2:13.3   30     22:54.3    1:25:37.9
   36  Eric Manzanarez           265   41   M      4 40-44    33     17:52.8      4:51.6   32     37:01.7      2:05.8   37     23:59.0    1:25:50.9
   37  Talmadge Hickman          241   51   M      4 50-54    38     19:35.0      2:33.4   39     38:07.9      1:51.8   42     24:47.0    1:26:55.1
   38  Pete Schneider            297   52   M      5 50-54    24     16:22.3      2:55.3   37     37:43.5      2:25.6   51     27:46.4    1:27:13.1
   39  John Obrien               279   53   M      6 50-54    49     20:50.9      3:18.5   31     36:59.2      2:03.8   41     24:43.1    1:27:55.5
   40  Nick Keolker              252   36   M     10 35-39    34     18:09.3      2:34.1   46     39:54.5      1:45.7   46     25:51.5    1:28:15.1
   41  Jonathon Bashford         205   35   M     11 35-39    60     24:44.1      4:07.2   29     36:50.1      1:36.1   22     21:31.5    1:28:49.0
   42  Matt Oppenheimer          280   33   M      7 30-34    51     21:15.0      3:21.3   54     42:29.7      1:40.1   23     21:45.9    1:30:32.0
   43  Jesse Ryan                295   29   M      2 25-29    52     21:17.6      5:35.2   43     38:59.3      1:44.5   33     23:25.9    1:31:02.5
   44  Steven Adelmund           201   30   M      8 30-34    44     20:13.5      3:27.9   48     41:18.6      1:36.2   38     24:31.7    1:31:07.9
   45  Sean Miller               273   47   M      8 45-49    35     18:25.4      2:31.7   44     39:05.5      2:21.5   55     29:56.2    1:32:20.3
   46  Ben Chastain              218   40   M      5 40-44    39     19:38.1      2:59.0   20     35:51.2      2:15.5   58     31:59.6    1:32:43.4
   47  Vance Church              219   46   M      9 45-49    65   1:06:31.9                                  41:15.1   49     26:04.8    1:34:30.9
   48  Tom Underbrink            305   58   M      3 55-59    28     17:05.5      4:56.4   57     43:44.0      3:08.0   47     25:57.7    1:34:51.6
   49  John Bartleft             319   32   M      9 30-34    53     21:39.4      2:27.9   51     41:39.6      1:09.2   53     28:53.0    1:35:49.1
   50  Larry Mcdonough           270   60   M      1 60-64    50     20:54.6      2:48.9   55     42:29.9      2:06.3   52     28:14.5    1:36:34.2
   51  Tim Wimmer                316   69   M      1 65-69    36     19:02.8      2:29.5   58     44:18.2      2:33.2   56     30:17.5    1:38:41.2
   52  Alexander Bautz           206   28   M      3 25-29    57     23:03.6      4:04.2   60     45:32.8      2:27.7   45     25:02.9    1:40:11.2
   53  Brian Lidyard             263   54   M      7 50-54    55     22:17.7      2:26.2   59     44:43.8      1:43.6   54     29:10.9    1:40:22.2
   54  Seth Caldwell             212   34   M     10 30-34    61     25:28.7      3:47.5   53     41:50.8      3:08.9   50     26:15.0    1:40:30.9
   55  Mike Schroeder            299   63   M      2 60-64    41     20:00.3      2:19.8   56     42:35.8      1:51.4   60     34:51.0    1:41:38.3
   56  Warren Fullen             232   56   M      4 55-59    22     16:18.0      3:06.6   64     59:49.2      1:28.7   40     24:36.3    1:45:18.8
   57  Michael Walsh             310   57   M      5 55-59    58     24:14.5      6:42.3   47     41:11.0      2:36.7   57     30:48.4    1:45:32.9
   58  Michael Borsvold          210   63   M      3 60-64    62     27:36.1      6:06.9   61     45:34.7      2:22.5   39     24:33.8    1:46:14.0
   59  Jim Bennett               207   61   M      4 60-64    64     35:48.6      3:50.5   52     41:44.6      1:51.1   48     26:01.3    1:49:16.1
   60  Jon Morrison              318   40   M      6 40-44    63     30:34.3      2:35.8   42     38:36.3      2:44.5   61     36:59.5    1:51:30.4
   61  Sean Krebs                258   49   M     10 45-49    59     24:41.3      6:30.8   62     45:48.1      3:25.5   59     32:15.9    1:52:41.6
   62  Mark Parrett              285   54   M      8 50-54    56     22:27.1      3:56.9   63     47:20.3      2:37.0   62     38:44.4    1:55:05.7
   DQ  Brad Richardson           291   42   M     DQ 40-44    31     17:41.7      1:31.9   19     35:26.4      2:26.3   DQ     10:57.6    1:08:03.9
   DQ  Steve Gentry              235   28   M     DQ 25-29    47     20:43.7      1:58.5   18     35:26.1      1:23.7   DQ      9:05.0    1:08:37.0
   DQ  Joel Lenox                262   47   M     DQ 45-49    46     20:38.1      3:51.7   50     41:28.5      1:47.8   DQ     18:42.8    1:26:28.9

Sprint Womens

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Linda Mccandless          268   48   F      1Top Fin    3     14:26.8      1:22.3    1     32:33.6      1:31.8    3     21:22.1    1:11:16.6
    2  Dana Robertson Halter     292   41   F      2Top Fin    1     12:46.7      1:24.7    2     34:29.8      1:08.9    5     22:04.7    1:11:54.8
    3  Katie O'sullivan          282   46   F      3Top Fin    4     14:55.9      1:24.9    5     36:26.6      1:00.4    1     20:32.5    1:14:20.3
    4  Cindee Johnson            321   46   F      1 45-49     5     15:56.6      1:41.7    3     35:45.6      1:34.3    4     21:25.0    1:16:23.2
    5  Jessica Howisey           245   36   F      1 35-39    16     18:23.3      2:00.3   12     38:35.7      0:47.0    2     21:17.5    1:21:03.8
    6  Julianne Heryford         239   25   F      1 25-29     2     13:07.5      3:16.9   21     40:03.2      1:34.2    9     23:47.7    1:21:49.5
    7  Brenda Parnell            284   52   F      1 50-54    14     17:58.1      1:47.5    4     35:59.6      1:17.6   20     25:35.4    1:22:38.2
    8  Kelly Adsero              202   38   F      2 35-39     7     16:48.9      2:40.8   17     39:11.6      1:33.8    6     23:09.5    1:23:24.6
    9  Meghan Saxton             325   36   F      3 35-39    12     17:38.6      2:06.2    9     37:38.8      1:36.2   16     25:01.2    1:24:01.0
   10  Denise Hovland            244   49   F      2 45-49    21     18:58.4      2:05.4    8     37:14.4      1:30.9   14     24:27.3    1:24:16.4
   11  Mary Weir                 312   26   F      2 25-29    19     18:48.8      1:48.6    7     37:10.5      2:11.5   13     24:24.5    1:24:23.9
   12  Jennifer Cullison         222   38   F      4 35-39    23     19:08.7      2:21.9   11     38:19.7      1:20.4   10     23:51.7    1:25:02.4
   13  Juliana Chase             217   24   F      1 20-24    10     17:15.4      1:43.2   13     38:53.6      1:53.8   19     25:23.9    1:25:09.9
   14  Kimberly Todaro           323   42   F      1 40-44    15     18:05.4      2:29.3   19     39:44.0      1:14.7   11     23:57.4    1:25:30.8
   15  Kate Osborne              281   40   F      2 40-44    31     20:04.7      1:39.0   14     38:59.5      1:15.1    8     23:36.3    1:25:34.6
   16  Denina Hospodsky          243   32   F      1 30-34    28     19:43.7      2:34.3    6     37:01.8      1:38.4   15     24:39.9    1:25:38.1
   17  Jean Fisher               230   55   F      1 55-59    24     19:10.6      2:29.5   10     38:16.5      1:46.5   25     27:10.0    1:28:53.1
   18  Anita Uppal               308   51   F      2 50-54    26     19:33.1      2:04.9   25     42:24.8      1:06.1   12     24:21.7    1:29:30.6
   19  Tara Seever               301   58   F      2 55-59     8     16:58.7      2:38.3   16     39:06.8      2:40.1   30     28:11.1    1:29:35.0
   20  Lydia Shirley             303   38   F      5 35-39    39     22:12.5      2:07.1   15     39:02.0      1:42.8   17     25:04.1    1:30:08.5
   21  Stella Sebastian          300   35   F      6 35-39    13     17:40.0      2:20.2   24     42:09.5      2:02.9   24     26:30.4    1:30:43.0
   22  Lindsay Lafran            259   30   F      2 30-34     6     16:11.1      2:20.8   18     39:18.6      1:42.9   42     32:10.9    1:31:44.3
   23  Lois Marquart             266   66   F      1 65-69    11     17:26.2      2:07.3   29     43:30.6      1:35.1   36     30:12.6    1:34:51.8
   24  Rachel Borsvold           209   26   F      3 25-29    17     18:29.5      3:04.4   38     46:24.6      2:04.0   18     25:09.5    1:35:12.0
   25  Gail Rudee                294   58   F      3 55-59    20     18:58.0      5:23.4   20     39:53.7      2:45.6   31     28:27.2    1:35:27.9
   26  Christina Murphy          275   33   F      3 30-34    44     25:01.1      3:06.3   27     42:58.8      0:59.3    7     23:24.2    1:35:29.7
   27  Eva Dooley                227   28   F      4 25-29    32     20:27.2      3:48.1   28     43:20.1      3:37.3   23     26:10.4    1:37:23.1
   28  Tammy Herzog              240   49   F      3 45-49    41     22:51.9      3:43.1   30     43:34.6      2:01.2   22     25:49.3    1:38:00.1
   29  Shannon Wiklanski         315   34   F      4 30-34    38     22:06.4      2:31.3   26     42:37.0      1:44.2   34     29:23.2    1:38:22.1
   30  Shaunna Kipling           254   34   F      5 30-34    18     18:40.4      3:01.3   40     48:16.5      1:24.3   26     27:21.8    1:38:44.3
   31  Muriel Walsh              311   57   F      4 55-59    40     22:24.5      4:01.1   22     41:41.1      2:39.4   29     28:11.0    1:38:57.1
   32  Melissa Johnston          247   41   F      3 40-44    22     18:59.7      3:29.5   23     42:08.2      2:55.0   44     33:03.6    1:40:36.0
   33  C.elizabeth Kennedy       320   45   F      4 45-49    25     19:18.6      2:57.8   44     50:52.4      1:15.5   27     27:56.1    1:42:20.4
   34  Emma Rose                 293   41   F      4 40-44    36     21:31.7      3:49.6   39     47:39.9      1:51.3   28     28:04.3    1:42:56.8
   35  Cecilia Mcdaniel          269   52   F      3 50-54    35     21:29.4      3:26.9   46     52:23.4      1:10.7   21     25:46.6    1:44:17.0
   36  Lilia Fannin              229   55   F      5 55-59    43     23:47.3      4:21.4   33     44:34.8      2:30.8   32     29:04.4    1:44:18.7
   37  Kerry Cassady             215   46   F      5 45-49    37     21:41.8      5:39.7   31     44:03.1      2:48.6   41     31:04.0    1:45:17.2
   38  Siobhan King              253   43   F      5 40-44    34     21:28.3      6:46.9   34     44:59.1      2:40.9   35     29:53.9    1:45:49.1
   39  Jennifer Turk             317   41   F      6 40-44    30     19:59.9      7:14.0   36     45:53.1      4:02.5   40     30:52.4    1:48:01.9
   40  Lisa Kirvan               255   46   F      6 45-49    33     20:43.7      4:33.8   32     44:18.1      3:29.9   45     35:23.9    1:48:29.4
   41  Denise Geroux             236   52   F      4 50-54    46     26:46.8      3:27.1   41     48:30.0      1:48.1   38     30:24.5    1:50:56.5
   42  Andrea Keikkala           251   35   F      7 35-39    27     19:35.9      2:15.0   42     48:42.0      1:06.6   49     39:52.2    1:51:31.7
   43  Pam Mcgaffin              271   56   F      6 55-59    47     27:33.5      3:20.9   43     48:50.4      1:36.5   37     30:21.8    1:51:43.1
   44  Tessa Higgins             242   31   F      6 30-34    42     23:30.9      3:28.2   48     54:30.7      1:04.0   33     29:19.3    1:51:53.1
   45  Stephanie Parkerson       283   38   F      8 35-39    45     25:29.5      5:32.9   45     51:16.9      1:31.4   46     35:37.7    1:59:28.4
   46  Meredith Reese            290   36   F      9 35-39    50     35:47.2      3:31.2   37     45:55.4      2:25.5   48     36:56.9    2:04:36.2
   47  Emily Patton              286   32   F      7 30-34    29     19:57.3     10:12.1   50   1:01:40.5      6:57.3   39     30:46.4    2:09:33.6
   48  Patricia Klingler         256   63   F      1 60-64    48     31:06.7      7:15.8   49     57:24.9      1:37.5   43     32:52.1    2:10:17.0
   49  Vorawon Long              264   60   F      2 60-64    51     37:30.7      3:39.3   47     53:09.1      1:36.2   47     36:32.0    2:12:27.3
   50  Laura Genin               234   38   F     10 35-39    49     34:34.7      3:45.5   51   1:06:57.9      1:29.1   50     46:58.1    2:33:45.3
   DQ  Jodi Wade                 309   46   F     DQ 45-49     9     16:59.9      4:59.1   35     45:39.5      1:52.6   DQ     12:20.1    1:21:51.2