Black Diamond

Age Group Results

September 10, 2016




Sprint Males Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Sprint Womens Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Long Course Males Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Long Course Women Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Long Course Relay 1-99

Sprint Males

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Ryan Meinhardt          355    20    3     14:09.0      1:10.2    1     36:26.4      0:53.2    1     17:45.1   1:10:23.9   1:10:23.9    
     2       2  Scott McBeth            346    47    2     14:08.3     36:35.3                                 3     21:36.5   1:11:10.3   1:11:10.3    
     3       3  Peter Lohrmann          567    33    1     13:50.6      1:20.8    2     37:34.4      1:23.0    2     18:37.7   1:12:46.5   1:12:46.5    
Top

Male 19 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      26  Devin Thrush            469    16    2     13:46.8      1:49.7    1     44:43.5      1:19.7    1     25:14.3   1:26:54.0   1:26:54.0    
     2      29  Jacob Gold              235    16    1     13:27.9      2:29.2    2     44:27.2      2:04.8    2     25:04.9   1:27:34.0   1:27:34.0    
     3      45  Reed Kramer             560    18    3     20:01.4      2:00.9    3     40:49.7      1:50.0    3     30:16.6   1:34:58.6   1:34:58.6    
     4      74  James Taverne           461    18    4     24:31.7      5:13.1    4     54:25.9      1:33.5    4     24:42.8   1:50:27.0   1:50:27.0    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Oscar Gil Veraza        230    23    2     16:21.1      1:23.2    1     45:15.1      2:13.2    1     19:04.5   1:24:17.1   1:24:17.1    
     2      58  Nykolai Peterson        559    23    4     24:32.3      4:49.1    2     42:51.7      2:12.8    2     23:41.8   1:38:07.7   1:38:07.7    
     3      68  Alexander David         177    22    3     21:15.3      2:31.9    4     51:49.6      0:55.5    3     28:25.8   1:44:58.1   1:44:58.1    
     4      71  Paul Whisman            495    21    1     15:05.4      3:44.1    3     55:55.0      1:27.2    4     30:00.4   1:46:12.1   1:46:12.1    
     5      90  Michael Secrist         429    21    5     26:05.5      4:36.0    5   1:00:15.6      2:41.6    5     31:49.2   2:05:27.9   2:05:27.9    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Philipp Kunze           312    29    6     17:34.5      1:49.2    1     40:11.8      1:51.6    1     21:10.4   1:22:37.5   1:22:37.5    
     2      18  Jordan Rhee             402    28    5     17:14.2      3:12.5    5     42:02.3      1:10.2    2     20:03.7   1:23:42.9   1:23:42.9    
     3      21  Vincent Chan            155    29    4     16:15.8      1:36.5    3     43:53.5      1:26.2    3     21:38.1   1:24:50.1   1:24:50.1    
     4      22  Matthew Dangleis        175    25    2     14:44.8      1:29.4    2     44:07.8      2:05.7    4     22:25.4   1:24:53.1   1:24:53.1    
     5      24  Kyle Gomes              236    26    3     15:10.3      1:35.8    4     45:08.8      1:08.7    5     22:27.8   1:25:31.4   1:25:31.4    
     6      32  Michael Locatell        334    25    1     13:12.8      2:19.9    6     47:38.8      1:47.4    6     24:46.8   1:29:45.7   1:29:45.7    
     7      47  Michael Fulmer          224    28    7     18:09.5      2:02.5    7     46:08.5      1:54.6    7     26:55.1   1:35:10.2   1:35:10.2    
     8      80  Peter Huynh             278    26    8     27:23.1      5:42.4    8     55:08.6      2:34.9    8     23:43.9   1:54:32.9   1:54:32.9    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Alex Eisner             202    32    1     11:43.5      1:17.9    1     40:34.7      0:51.4    1     18:30.6   1:12:58.1   1:12:58.1    
     2      10  Stanley Nicholl         373    32    2     13:56.3      1:47.9    2     40:31.2      1:20.7    2     20:17.0   1:17:53.1   1:17:53.1    
     3      38  Steven Williams         504    33    4     19:57.9      4:51.0    4     45:19.7      1:31.1    3     20:48.8   1:32:28.5   1:32:28.5    
     4      40  Brandon Nickerson       374    33    3     18:17.7      5:17.4    3     45:31.1      2:12.5    4     21:47.9   1:33:06.6   1:33:06.6    
     5      48  Eric Paul               392    33    6     20:49.4      3:37.0    5     45:47.0      2:20.9    5     23:08.0   1:35:42.3   1:35:42.3    
     6      53  Matthew Fink            216    30    5     20:04.0      2:47.8    6     50:55.5      1:21.8    6     21:53.4   1:37:02.5   1:37:02.5    
     7      70  Bryan Yuan              516    32    7     23:38.8      3:40.1    7     47:19.8      2:28.5    7     28:44.2   1:45:51.4   1:45:51.4    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Mike Kozlowski          307    36    2     17:13.1      1:50.2    1     42:09.3      1:08.7    1     20:04.9   1:22:26.2   1:22:26.2    
     2      28  Jeff Ellsworth          207    36    8     21:49.7      2:08.2    2     42:07.9      1:33.0    2     19:53.0   1:27:31.8   1:27:31.8    
     3      34  Paul Grove              244    39    7     21:32.9      3:30.5    4     43:39.9      1:53.9    3     19:51.6   1:30:28.8   1:30:28.8    
     4      44  Kirtan Hayes            259    39    9     21:53.4      3:45.5    3     42:19.9      2:14.1    4     24:41.6   1:34:54.5   1:34:54.5    
     5      54  Michael O'Connor        384    38    1     16:54.8      5:23.9    5     46:58.5      3:19.5    5     25:01.0   1:37:37.7   1:37:37.7    
     6      60  Brett Leighton          325    38    4     19:36.7      5:55.5    8     50:02.0      1:34.4    6     21:42.4   1:38:51.0   1:38:51.0    
     7      66  Matt Gerdes             228    38    3     17:55.2      2:29.0    6     54:52.6      1:08.0    7     27:17.3   1:43:42.1   1:43:42.1    
     8      69  James Burton            146    38    5     20:55.5      4:39.6    7     49:46.4      3:00.6    8     26:59.7   1:45:21.8   1:45:21.8    
     9      75  Scott Brownell          141    36   10     22:45.9      4:27.1    9     53:34.0      2:30.6    9     27:12.8   1:50:30.4   1:50:30.4    
    10      87  Jason McDowell          349    39   12     24:42.9      4:42.5   10     57:10.2      2:50.1   10     34:07.4   2:03:33.1   2:03:33.1    
    11      89  Isaac Steman            553    37   11     24:27.5      7:08.7   11   1:02:19.9      3:00.1   11     28:18.4   2:05:14.6   2:05:14.6    
    12      93  Chang-Yu Hsieh          273    38    6     21:28.4      3:59.2   12   1:14:02.4      2:33.2   12     30:06.9   2:12:10.1   2:12:10.1    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Thomas Elliott          206    40    1     13:50.6      1:29.5    1     39:21.5      1:07.3    1     22:35.7   1:18:24.6   1:18:24.6    
     2      12  Yannick Debaupte        180    43    2     14:25.2      1:45.3    2     40:13.8      1:51.3    2     21:24.6   1:19:40.2   1:19:40.2    
     3      19  Eric Dunkley            197    41    3     14:56.2      1:26.5    3     43:58.8      1:26.5    3     22:02.2   1:23:50.2   1:23:50.2    
     4      49  Gavin Tierney           470    40    7     20:45.4      4:13.4    4     45:33.7      3:23.4    4     21:48.8   1:35:44.7   1:35:44.7    
     5      55  Greg Nolten             552    42    5     19:01.2      4:20.1    5     48:19.1      1:31.4    5     24:34.4   1:37:46.2   1:37:46.2    
     6      59  Paul Degenfelder        181    44    8     24:53.0      1:00.5    6     48:45.5      1:27.0    6     22:18.6   1:38:24.6   1:38:24.6    
     7      72  Abe Bingham             126    41    6     19:41.4      4:35.1                                 7   1:23:33.5   1:47:50.0   1:47:50.0    
     8      76  Dave Sander             423    43    4     17:46.7      3:32.9    7     53:29.2      2:39.4    8     33:09.8   1:50:38.0   1:50:38.0    
     9      82  Jon Daigle              169    40    9     30:29.0      4:57.1    8     50:08.1      2:44.3    9     26:36.3   1:54:54.8   1:54:54.8    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Paul Raknes             399    47    3     14:13.2      1:38.3    1     37:51.2      1:25.3    1     19:51.8   1:14:59.8   1:14:59.8    
     2       7  Steven Counter          168    47    4     14:18.4      1:23.6    2     39:09.1      1:21.8    2     19:59.4   1:16:12.3   1:16:12.3    
     3       9  Darren Gray             240    48    1     13:39.3      1:21.2    3     41:55.4      1:10.7    3     18:58.6   1:17:05.2   1:17:05.2    
     4      13  Karl Rohrbach           414    48    2     13:53.6      2:05.9    4     41:19.0      1:54.2    4     20:43.4   1:19:56.1   1:19:56.1    
     5      43  Marcelo MacKinlay       556    45    5     17:07.9      2:48.1    5     44:48.2      1:46.9    5     27:35.6   1:34:06.7   1:34:06.7    
     6      46  Sean Wiley              502    46    8     19:12.8      3:58.2    8     47:39.7      1:05.9    6     23:07.8   1:35:04.4   1:35:04.4    
     7      50  Ian Riensche            407    46   11     21:37.7      4:12.5    7     43:56.2      2:52.2    7     23:16.5   1:35:55.1   1:35:55.1    
     8      57  Joe Barnes              120    49    6     18:16.5      3:01.0    9     50:37.4      2:10.7    8     23:51.5   1:37:57.1   1:37:57.1    
     9      65  Chad Magendanz          338    49   10     19:56.5      4:13.4   10     49:31.7      2:35.4    9     26:01.4   1:42:18.4   1:42:18.4    
    10      67  Alex Baird              112    45   12     22:06.6      2:22.9   11     49:15.8      2:45.5   10     28:26.7   1:44:57.5   1:44:57.5    
    11      79  Anthony Lee             322    47   13     23:58.2      4:29.2   12     54:32.0      3:09.7   11     28:10.2   1:54:19.3   1:54:19.3    
    12      88  Sean McKellips          352    45    9     19:34.3      3:06.5   13   1:03:18.1      2:23.5   12     35:42.8   2:04:05.2   2:04:05.2    
    DQ      DQ  Leif Johnson            286    46   DQ     15:16.3      2:16.2   DQ     45:41.3      1:57.7   DQ     23:19.0   1:28:30.5   1:28:30.5    
    DQ      DQ  Jimmy Moore             361    46    7     18:22.6      3:49.0    6     47:32.2      2:56.9   DQ     16:48.3   1:29:29.0   1:29:29.0    
    DQ     DNF  Rob Zielinski           521    49   DQ     19:32.3      1:42.2                    1:59:27.1                                             
    DQ     DNF  Brent Norton            379    45   DQ     15:04.6      1:40.3                                                                          
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Keith Szot              460    51    1     13:18.0      1:19.2    1     39:02.7      1:00.1    1     18:28.0   1:13:08.0   1:13:08.0    
     2       8  Daniel Brener           558    51    2     15:02.6      1:14.0    2     38:26.1      1:03.1    2     20:40.3   1:16:26.1   1:16:26.1    
     3      14  Andy Dunn               198    54    5     16:34.2      2:09.1    4     41:37.5      1:17.4    3     18:37.1   1:20:15.3   1:20:15.3    
     4      23  Karl Dambrosio          172    51    4     16:16.1      2:51.5    3     41:10.8      1:33.7    4     23:05.0   1:24:57.1   1:24:57.1    
     5      25  Mark Wagar              489    51    7     17:47.8      1:50.4    5     42:29.1      1:22.4    5     22:28.6   1:25:58.3   1:25:58.3    
     6      33  Steve Langager          317    51    8     18:01.0      2:11.9    7     45:31.2      1:38.9    6     22:39.7   1:30:02.7   1:30:02.7    
     7      35  Pete Schneider          425    53    3     15:57.0      2:56.1    6     43:22.6      2:39.6    7     26:28.4   1:31:23.7   1:31:23.7    
     8      37  Jeff Wilcox             499    51   12     20:07.4      2:38.2    8     43:29.3      1:52.0    8     24:09.3   1:32:16.2   1:32:16.2    
     9      39  John Obrien             381    54   13     20:15.7      2:39.3    9     43:56.8      1:41.7    9     23:58.2   1:32:31.7   1:32:31.7    
    10      41  Robert Meyer            357    53   10     19:10.5      2:36.4   10     46:13.5      2:03.4   10     23:41.4   1:33:45.2   1:33:45.2    
    11      56  Steven Caniglia         150    51    9     18:36.0      4:50.1   12     47:04.3      2:30.0   11     24:51.3   1:37:51.7   1:37:51.7    
    12      61  Yale Lewis              330    51   16     22:06.0      4:09.5   13     47:05.5      2:48.4   12     24:20.4   1:40:29.8   1:40:29.8    
    13      62  Ryan Hooper             269    51    6     17:05.2      3:17.9   11     48:06.7      2:39.0   13     29:34.0   1:40:42.8   1:40:42.8    
    14      63  Mark Larranaga          318    50   15     21:42.6      3:11.3   14     49:07.9      1:56.2   14     24:58.8   1:40:56.8   1:40:56.8    
    15      77  Neal Sanders            137    52   11     19:24.4      3:55.6   15     53:21.7      3:05.1   15     32:53.5   1:52:40.3   1:52:40.3    
    16      81  Corey Hoehne            267    51   14     20:29.4      3:38.6   16     55:02.4      2:48.0   16     32:35.8   1:54:34.2   1:54:34.2    
    17      86  Greg Carpenter          154    51   17     24:53.8   1:08:26.3                                17     28:07.2   2:01:27.3   2:01:27.3    
    18      95  Mark Kopcho             306    54   18     45:00.9      5:39.3   17     56:01.7      1:44.5   18     37:15.1   2:25:41.5   2:25:41.5    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Gregory Hinrichsen      565    58    1     15:41.7      1:17.2    1     40:22.0      1:13.8    1     22:58.8   1:21:33.5   1:21:33.5    
     2      27  Travis Shaw             436    55    3     19:00.1      2:33.3    2     40:25.9      2:58.6    2     22:16.8   1:27:14.7   1:27:14.7    
     3      42  Ken Bennett             123    56    2     16:24.2      2:37.8    3     45:56.9      1:52.8    3     27:01.2   1:33:52.9   1:33:52.9    
     4      64  Brett Thomas            465    58    4     19:21.2      3:36.5    4     49:35.6      2:07.3    4     27:03.8   1:41:44.4   1:41:44.4    
     5      84  Doug Hutton             277    56    6     27:02.3      5:07.4    6     53:36.6      3:09.1    5     31:58.0   2:00:53.4   2:00:53.4    
     6      91  Jeff Beckwith           122    55    5     24:28.3      4:54.7    5     54:05.6      3:21.5    6     39:29.2   2:06:19.3   2:06:19.3    
     7      92  Bill Sharer             434    56    7     29:11.8      6:09.5    7     59:48.1      1:44.7    7     34:21.0   2:11:15.1   2:11:15.1    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      30  Gary Zasimovich         518    61    2     18:51.6      1:29.5    1     41:15.5      1:34.3    1     24:56.4   1:28:07.3   1:28:07.3    
     2      31  Erie Stone              455    64    1     17:13.3      1:59.3    3     44:58.7      1:19.1    2     23:11.4   1:28:41.8   1:28:41.8    
     3      36  Robert Buzzo            147    64    3     18:53.4      3:05.8    2     39:56.5      2:14.3    3     27:58.1   1:32:08.1   1:32:08.1    
     4      51  David Slagle            439    64    4     19:53.4      2:39.0    4     44:04.4      2:26.5    4     27:24.7   1:36:28.0   1:36:28.0    
     5      83  Bill Schwabenland       427    61    5     22:05.5      6:09.0    5     51:16.1      3:19.8    5     32:32.6   1:55:23.0   1:55:23.0    
     6      85  Dave Spicer             447    64    6     26:59.1      4:48.4    6     57:31.1      2:26.8    6     29:08.1   2:00:53.5   2:00:53.5    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      52  Doug Dempster           187    69    1     19:07.1      2:43.2    1     45:12.1      1:50.5    1     27:36.2   1:36:29.1   1:36:29.1    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      73  Pat Damron              173    75    2     26:54.4      5:17.0    2     54:34.4      3:09.4    1     18:40.2   1:48:35.4   1:48:35.4    
     2      78  Arthur Boelter          130    71    1     20:52.6      6:36.3    1     48:20.5      4:59.4    2     32:05.6   1:52:54.4   1:52:54.4    
     3      94  Bill Kelly              295    77    3     27:51.7      4:28.3    3   1:05:22.3      3:58.5    3     40:14.5   2:21:55.3   2:21:55.3    

Sprint Womens

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Jennifer Santaoyo       566    33    2     14:17.3      1:28.5    1     39:06.1      1:13.5    1     20:03.1   1:16:08.5   1:16:08.5    
     2       2  Dana Robertson Halter   411    42    1     12:29.6      1:38.5    2     40:33.6      1:39.3    3     21:20.5   1:17:41.5   1:17:41.5    
     3       3  Katie Colasurdo         165    25    3     14:50.6      1:56.2    3     43:09.6      1:08.2    2     20:08.3   1:21:12.9   1:21:12.9    
Top

Female 19 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      60  Julia Richards          404    14    1     21:34.5      3:43.5    1     54:26.6      2:17.3    1     30:49.6   1:52:51.5   1:52:51.5    
     2      76  Jennifer Danielson      176    17    2     22:51.2      5:44.0    2     58:20.3      1:54.6    2     31:17.4   2:00:07.5   2:00:07.5    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      58  Hanna Raine             398    23    2     19:44.1      3:04.4    1     56:36.2      1:23.2    1     30:44.2   1:51:32.1   1:51:32.1    
     2      65  Grace Young             515    23    1     19:39.5      3:00.6    2     58:04.2      1:22.3    2     34:32.7   1:56:39.3   1:56:39.3    
     3      77  Katie Thompson          467    21    3     21:08.1      4:34.0    3   1:00:15.9      2:42.2    3     31:50.2   2:00:30.4   2:00:30.4    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Karen Corona            167    29    4     17:21.3      1:19.3    2     41:36.4      1:10.7    1     20:04.5   1:21:32.2   1:21:32.2    
     2       7  Hannah Bliss            129    26    2     13:43.4      2:17.0    1     43:08.1      1:08.7    2     23:34.2   1:23:51.4   1:23:51.4    
     3      16  Julianne Heryford       262    26    1     13:18.7      3:04.2    3     50:51.0      1:53.0    3     22:02.4   1:31:09.3   1:31:09.3    
     4      31  Allison Adams           104    25    9     19:45.7      2:49.6    4     51:32.2      1:37.4    4     24:27.9   1:40:12.8   1:40:12.8    
     5      34  Melissa Peterson        393    27    5     18:45.4      3:52.8    5     51:36.0      3:05.6    5     24:22.5   1:41:42.3   1:41:42.3    
     6      36  Rachael Vaicunas        478    28    7     19:18.5      2:42.6    6     52:43.1      1:20.4    6     25:40.5   1:41:45.1   1:41:45.1    
     7      47  Mary Pasch              391    29   10     21:32.4      3:05.6    7     50:57.5      1:49.4    7     27:32.3   1:44:57.2   1:44:57.2    
     8      51  Kristin Daigle          170    28    3     16:22.2      5:05.6    8     54:25.4      2:21.7    8     29:45.3   1:48:00.2   1:48:00.2    
     9      52  Alison Smith            442    28    6     18:50.7      3:08.5    9     54:01.9      1:52.5    9     30:20.7   1:48:14.3   1:48:14.3    
    10      56  Amanda Robillard        569    27    8     19:33.3      4:00.6   10   1:01:02.2      1:33.5   10     24:24.0   1:50:33.6   1:50:33.6    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Michaela Clemence       161    32    1     13:23.7      1:53.5    1     44:06.8      1:34.0    1     22:04.8   1:23:02.8   1:23:02.8    
     2       8  Michelle Ohlson         385    34    2     15:00.9      1:24.5    2     43:30.2      1:29.3    2     22:26.8   1:23:51.7   1:23:51.7    
     3      11  Lindsay Buzzo           148    30    5     17:12.3      1:42.5    3     42:15.1      1:31.6    3     25:08.6   1:27:50.1   1:27:50.1    
     4      17  Lindsay Lafran          314    32    3     15:41.5      2:24.9    4     43:33.5      1:35.1    4     27:58.2   1:31:13.2   1:31:13.2    
     5      24  Camille Meyer-Arendt    358    34    9     19:23.0      3:10.0    6     46:53.7      1:53.3    5     25:34.4   1:36:54.4   1:36:54.4    
     6      29  Wendy Williams          505    31    4     15:45.8      2:52.4    5     50:06.4      2:18.4    6     27:40.5   1:38:43.5   1:38:43.5    
     7      35  Emma-Rose Stuart        456    32    8     18:17.8      3:46.7    7     50:38.8      3:09.4    7     25:50.2   1:41:42.9   1:41:42.9    
     8      38  Patricia Wilhelm        503    32   10     20:21.7      5:27.5   10     49:57.7      1:51.8    8     24:19.1   1:41:57.8   1:41:57.8    
     9      40  Jessica Lowery          336    32   13     22:30.9      2:51.0    9     49:50.5      1:53.6    9     25:54.8   1:43:00.8   1:43:00.8    
    10      41  Erin McArdel            345    34    6     17:54.4      3:14.6    8     52:17.9      1:12.9   10     28:34.5   1:43:14.3   1:43:14.3    
    11      45  Greta Tubbesing         473    34                                                             11   1:44:24.0   1:44:24.0   1:44:24.0    
    12      55  Erin Seeberger          430    34   12     22:05.2      3:25.8   12     55:46.3      2:33.4   12     25:55.5   1:49:46.2   1:49:46.2    
    13      57  Renee Kruse             311    34   14     26:20.3      4:36.5   11     47:13.9      2:02.7   13     30:31.8   1:50:45.2   1:50:45.2    
    14      62  Lexi Degenfelder        182    31    7     18:00.9      4:17.1   13   1:01:52.7      1:23.3   14     28:00.0   1:53:34.0   1:53:34.0    
    15      75  Rochelle Vanier         480    34   11     21:13.1      4:02.0   14     59:20.3      2:04.4   15     33:01.8   1:59:41.6   1:59:41.6    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Tricia Stabenfeldt      448    38    8     18:21.6      2:32.3    2     44:56.0      1:44.6    1     21:34.9   1:29:09.4   1:29:09.4    
     2      15  Mandi Bingham           125    38    3     16:47.6      2:10.3    1     45:08.9      1:57.5    2     24:54.6   1:30:58.9   1:30:58.9    
     3      18  Jessica Howisey         272    37    6     17:42.9      2:03.4    3     47:36.5      1:07.4    3     22:58.6   1:31:28.8   1:31:28.8    
     4      22  Amanda Nemeth           555    39    4     17:10.8      3:37.6    5     47:00.9      2:30.0    4     24:53.6   1:35:12.9   1:35:12.9    
     5      23  Stacie Johnson          285    36   11     20:28.3      2:31.6    7     47:27.3      1:30.8    5     24:43.6   1:36:41.6   1:36:41.6    
     6      25  Erin Tyler              476    37    2     16:31.9      2:52.2    4     48:15.0      1:53.2    6     27:27.5   1:36:59.8   1:36:59.8    
     7      28  Merideth Cohrs          164    36    7     18:04.0      3:38.8    6     46:49.8      2:02.8    7     27:52.6   1:38:28.0   1:38:28.0    
     8      32  Katie Whitley           497    36   10     19:38.3      2:58.8    8     51:31.7      1:21.8    8     25:26.1   1:40:56.7   1:40:56.7    
     9      33  Jamie Barton            121    36    5     17:11.7      2:42.0    9     54:19.6      1:22.6    9     25:25.7   1:41:01.6   1:41:01.6    
    10      54  Casey Emly              210    39   13     22:26.1      2:46.2   12     56:26.5      1:28.3   10     26:21.9   1:49:29.0   1:49:29.0    
    11      59  Meghan Brown            140    38    1     16:24.8      2:43.1   11   1:01:42.5      2:31.2   11     29:07.4   1:52:29.0   1:52:29.0    
    12      67  Megan Szczecko          459    37   12     22:21.1      3:35.1   13   1:00:10.9      1:18.0   12     29:51.6   1:57:16.7   1:57:16.7    
    13      69  Cindy Samsel            564    36    9     19:02.7      3:11.1   10     57:01.2      3:12.9   13     35:38.7   1:58:06.6   1:58:06.6    
    14      71  Katherine Tenhulzen     463    37   15     26:19.0      3:09.6   14     56:39.5      1:26.2   14     31:33.7   1:59:08.0   1:59:08.0    
    15      88  Stephanie Parkerson     390    39   14     25:01.3      5:18.0   15   1:01:03.0      1:14.1   15     34:10.4   2:06:46.8   2:06:46.8    
    16      89  Dawn Dolobowsky         194    36   17     31:00.0      3:31.0   17   1:00:11.5      2:13.5   16     36:03.8   2:12:59.8   2:12:59.8    
    17      90  Kristina Moore          362    38   16     30:05.1      2:51.8   16   1:01:43.7      2:29.8   17     37:37.9   2:14:48.3   2:14:48.3    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Brenda Kasper           290    43    6     19:05.3      1:37.4    2     42:35.3      1:28.5    1     23:37.3   1:28:23.8   1:28:23.8    
     2      13  Theresa Jurotich        289    43    1     14:33.3      1:43.8    1     45:14.5      1:18.2    2     26:07.4   1:28:57.2   1:28:57.2    
     3      26  Meghan Kroll            310    42    2     15:10.9      2:21.2    3     51:31.8      1:47.6    3     27:11.7   1:38:03.2   1:38:03.2    
     4      46  Shannon Long            335    40    8     20:18.2      3:04.3    6     51:40.1      1:43.0    4     27:58.0   1:44:43.6   1:44:43.6    
     5      48  Susan Ruszala           421    44    4     17:47.6      4:04.5    7     53:22.8      1:46.1    5     27:56.6   1:44:57.6   1:44:57.6    
     6      49  April Parker            389    40    5     18:11.0      4:00.3    5     52:45.6      1:46.8    6     28:53.8   1:45:37.5   1:45:37.5    
     7      53  Nicole Thompson         466    40    9     23:58.9      4:23.7    8     55:44.7      1:49.2    7     22:28.6   1:48:25.1   1:48:25.1    
     8      64  Wendy Noffke            378    43    3     17:37.0      3:29.1    4     51:55.3      3:06.3    8     39:20.6   1:55:28.3   1:55:28.3    
     9      66  Sonja Devenney          189    40    7     20:06.8      1:59.3    9   1:02:58.6      1:47.3    9     30:09.0   1:57:01.0   1:57:01.0    
    10      70  Delfina McKoy           353    42   11     26:35.1      4:48.9   10     54:37.4      2:05.3   10     30:57.0   1:59:03.7   1:59:03.7    
    11      79  Alie Bishop             127    41   10     26:20.7      4:49.2   13   1:01:53.6      1:59.7   11     26:29.1   2:01:32.3   2:01:32.3    
    12      80  Karla Banks             115    43   14     29:32.5      3:22.1   12     59:39.0      1:53.0   12     27:29.1   2:01:55.7   2:01:55.7    
    13      85  Julie Keller            293    43   13     28:15.7      3:11.7   11     59:53.2      2:14.3   13     30:22.1   2:03:57.0   2:03:57.0    
    14      91  April Elston            209    40   12     28:13.7      3:32.6   14   1:07:34.4      1:57.5   14     35:02.5   2:16:20.7   2:16:20.7    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Katie Oullivan          388    47    1     15:01.6      1:30.9    2     44:39.5      1:01.8    1     20:33.2   1:22:47.0   1:22:47.0    
     2      10  Jill Kramer             561    47    3     17:44.8      1:20.6    1     41:14.5      1:18.7    2     25:59.0               1:27:37.6    
     3      20  Robyn Vergillo          482    47    2     15:39.6      2:11.2    4     47:19.9      1:32.0    3     25:41.9   1:32:24.6   1:32:24.6    
     4      37  Stephanie Moyes         368    48    6     19:54.8      2:48.5    6     50:33.1      1:54.7    4     26:35.9   1:41:47.0   1:41:47.0    
     5      39  Ann Sloan               440    48    5     18:24.4      2:47.3    3     42:52.7      2:19.5    5     36:09.6   1:42:33.5   1:42:33.5    
     6      43  Trisha Marshall         342    45    7     21:39.7      2:01.5    7     51:49.5      1:39.9    6     26:40.9   1:43:51.5   1:43:51.5    
     7      44  Heather Zuzel           524    46    4     18:13.3      2:26.0    5     49:47.0      2:11.6    7     31:27.4   1:44:05.3   1:44:05.3    
     8      61  Amber Zielinski         522    49    8     23:32.1      3:14.8    8     50:31.8      2:37.0    8     33:27.9   1:53:23.6   1:53:23.6    
     9      74  Tina Sharer             433    49   10     28:23.6      6:46.0    9     52:21.1      1:58.9    9     30:04.3   1:59:33.9   1:59:33.9    
    10      82  Joanne Iverson          281    49   11     32:42.7      5:25.4   10     57:08.9      1:21.5   10     26:20.0   2:02:58.5   2:02:58.5    
    11      93  Holly Eckert-Lewis      201    46    9     26:31.0      3:14.2   12   1:11:09.8      2:02.2   11     38:22.5   2:21:19.7   2:21:19.7    
    12      96  Vicki Shaver            435    46   12     32:57.7      3:18.4   11   1:04:36.9      4:32.5   12     51:08.2   2:36:33.7   2:36:33.7    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Joanne Bannerot         118    51   10   1:08:42.9                                  51:42.5    1     24:46.0   1:35:11.5   1:35:11.5    
     2      27  Darlene Deghetto        183    54    1     16:38.8      5:30.9    2     49:20.8      3:29.5    2     23:04.8   1:38:04.8   1:38:04.8    
     3      30  Robin Johnson           284    51    2     19:04.0      2:27.0    1     49:14.6      2:11.5    3     26:17.1   1:39:14.2   1:39:14.2    
     4      42  Jacqueline Walsh        491    52    6     22:51.1      3:03.3    3     52:17.1      1:41.1    4     23:27.0   1:43:19.6   1:43:19.6    
     5      72  Renee Larsen            319    52    3     20:38.0      5:29.2    7   1:02:12.7      1:46.0    5     29:05.6   1:59:11.5   1:59:11.5    
     6      73  Maria Dellett           186    50    8     26:51.4      2:45.5    6     56:36.6      2:34.6    6     30:41.1   1:59:29.2   1:59:29.2    
     7      78  Denise Geroux           229    53    7     26:44.8      3:26.2    8     58:57.9      2:22.5    7     29:38.4   2:01:09.8   2:01:09.8    
     8      81  Laura Adams             103    54    4     21:28.2      3:23.1    4     59:55.6      1:07.6    8     36:28.2   2:02:22.7   2:02:22.7    
     9      87  Anne Herrick            261    52    5     22:27.8      5:14.6    5     58:14.5      2:32.1    9     36:26.3   2:04:55.3   2:04:55.3    
    10      92  Mary Nelson             370    52    9     30:18.5      3:14.2    9   1:03:56.8      1:53.9   10     39:01.8   2:18:25.2   2:18:25.2    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Mary Foster             220    57    2     16:33.9      1:51.5    1     42:48.7      1:26.1    1     22:21.7   1:25:01.9   1:25:01.9    
     2      50  Gail Rudee              419    59    3     18:44.2      5:08.7    2     45:55.2      2:32.2    2     35:04.1   1:47:24.4   1:47:24.4    
     3      63  Ellen Smith             441    55    4     18:48.3      3:45.4    3     56:04.3      2:51.9    3     32:28.5   1:53:58.4   1:53:58.4    
     4      68  Jennifer Dybing         200    55    1     16:31.2      4:53.0    4     57:15.3      1:32.2    4     37:49.8   1:58:01.5   1:58:01.5    
     5      86  Pam McGaffin            350    57    5     25:31.5      3:37.3    5   1:03:04.1      1:51.9    5     30:44.9   2:04:49.7   2:04:49.7    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Valerie Ritchie         409    61    1     18:12.3      1:46.0    1     44:42.9      1:48.0    1     25:02.3   1:31:31.5   1:31:31.5    
     2      84  Sheri Hancey            252    61    2     24:53.0      4:12.2    2     55:34.2      2:16.8    2     36:28.8   2:03:25.0   2:03:25.0    
     3      94  Patricia Klingler       303    64    4     31:06.4      7:05.5    4   1:06:30.6      3:24.1    3     34:29.7   2:22:36.3   2:22:36.3    
     4      95  Mary Sue Gorski         237    60    5     35:57.0      5:18.6    3   1:01:57.3      3:18.2    4     38:34.8   2:25:05.9   2:25:05.9    
     5      97  Colleen Hardy           254    64    3     25:21.4     10:23.3    5   1:30:47.4      3:13.0    5     49:35.7   2:59:20.8   2:59:20.8    
Top

Female 70 and Over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      83  Margy Bresslour         136    70    1     24:53.9      4:13.3    1     55:42.9      1:59.2    1     36:26.7   2:03:16.0   2:03:16.0    

Long Course Males

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kenny McDaniel          347    35    2     33:17.8      1:28.8    1   2:20:34.9      0:55.4    2   1:23:11.4   4:19:28.3   4:19:28.3    
     2       2  Travis Boyd             132    32    3     39:37.6      1:14.9    3   2:31:14.1      1:07.7    1   1:20:42.3   4:33:56.6   4:33:56.6    
     3       3  Steven Bailey           111    46    1     32:58.7      1:34.8    2   2:28:21.5      1:10.4    3   1:39:17.5   4:43:22.9   4:43:22.9    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Zachary Clemence        162    29    2     31:15.4      2:17.4    1   2:42:23.8      1:48.5    1   1:46:18.3   5:04:03.4   5:04:03.4    
     2      24  Evan Hawthorne          258    27    3     31:16.3      3:32.5    2   2:58:10.8      3:25.6    2   1:55:30.0   5:31:55.2   5:31:55.2    
     3      34  Dan Davis               178    29    6     37:04.8      2:49.9    4   3:03:24.1      1:29.2    3   1:57:06.6   5:41:54.6   5:41:54.6    
     4      43  Benjamin Miller         359    26    5     36:57.6      4:03.5    3   2:58:48.0      2:29.4    4   2:14:22.2   5:56:40.7   5:56:40.7    
     5      47  Riley Kimball           300    26    1     31:09.8      5:46.6    7   3:17:16.8      6:45.7    5   2:00:08.6   6:01:07.5   6:01:07.5    
     6      67  Jakub Jedryszek         282    27    9     50:09.0      1:58.2    6   2:59:34.8      1:37.7    6   2:33:20.9   6:26:40.6   6:26:40.6    
     7      68  Andrew Ace              102    27    8     41:47.2      4:01.3    8   3:15:53.1      2:01.9    7   2:23:34.2   6:27:17.7   6:27:17.7    
     8      72  Kevin Diefendorf        191    27    4     34:50.6      3:32.2    5   3:06:55.3      4:10.7    8   2:40:05.9   6:29:34.7   6:29:34.7    
    DQ     DNF  Jordan Krinsky          309    29    7     39:55.3      2:24.7                                                                          
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Adam Vraves             487    34    2     36:09.2      1:25.2    1   2:44:28.6      1:09.1    1   1:36:57.8   5:00:09.9   5:00:09.9    
     2      23  Eric Roe                413    33    4     39:23.8      2:27.8    3   2:52:52.2      1:12.1    2   1:55:19.5   5:31:15.4   5:31:15.4    
     3      46  Anurag Bhatia           124    33    6     40:43.4      2:04.0    2   2:47:16.8      3:23.4    3   2:25:55.5   5:59:23.1   5:59:23.1    
     4      71  Jeff Nelson             372    30    9     44:18.2      2:23.8    7   3:16:59.6      1:53.8    4   2:22:59.0   6:28:34.4   6:28:34.4    
     5      78  Stephen Gaetke          226    32    7     43:03.3      4:04.1    6   3:15:35.4      2:07.2    5   2:31:34.3   6:36:24.3   6:36:24.3    
     6      84  Stewart Johnston        288    34   10     47:17.0      6:23.1    5   3:07:35.5      5:08.1    6   2:39:33.1   6:45:56.8   6:45:56.8    
     7      85  David Seidman           432    34    8     44:07.0      2:14.0    8   3:31:07.2      2:12.5    7   2:29:51.8   6:49:32.5   6:49:32.5    
     8      90  Christopher Zarlengo    517    33   11     49:53.1      3:07.5    4   3:00:24.3      2:29.2    8   3:06:13.2   7:02:07.3   7:02:07.3    
     9     103  Rob Wescott             494    30   12   1:01:54.9      8:59.4    9   3:31:51.5      4:36.1    9   2:54:59.7   7:42:21.6   7:42:21.6    
   DNF     DNF  Matthew Handwerk        253    32    5     40:11.5      1:32.0                                                                          
    DQ     DNF  Domhnall Wildy          501    31    3     37:11.2      3:10.3   DQ   2:38:57.4      2:59.9                                             
    DQ     DNF  Shane Hause             568    33    1     34:42.4      1:39.1                                                                          
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Daniel Kiepfer          299    36    1     29:09.2      2:10.6    1   2:42:12.0      1:41.5    1   1:44:15.6   4:59:28.9   4:59:28.9    
     2      22  Einar Agledal           105    37    2     36:59.5      1:48.9    2   2:44:14.3      1:12.6    2   2:03:32.5   5:27:47.8   5:27:47.8    
     3      40  Harsh Chiplonkar        158    35    3     37:00.4      1:35.3    3   2:50:25.4      1:31.9    3   2:22:42.2   5:53:15.2   5:53:15.2    
     4      41  Bruno Zbinden           519    39   11     46:29.0      2:04.9    4   2:46:39.1      3:26.7    4   2:16:05.4   5:54:45.1   5:54:45.1    
     5      42  K Scott Morley          366    38    8     43:30.9      2:54.7    6   3:03:32.8      1:39.3    5   2:04:00.8   5:55:38.5   5:55:38.5    
     6      55  Paul Hunziker           275    38    4     39:34.7      3:09.8    7   3:13:49.3      2:35.3    6   2:17:07.6   6:16:16.7   6:16:16.7    
     7      56  Matt Fairbanks          213    36    5     39:54.4      4:45.7    8   3:12:44.8      3:37.6    7   2:15:57.5   6:17:00.0   6:17:00.0    
     8      60  Victor Villasenor       485    38   10     46:01.5      4:38.2   11   3:16:20.0      2:35.2    8   2:10:04.4   6:19:39.3   6:19:39.3    
     9      62  Jason Vincent           486    35   15     58:24.4      5:38.6   13   3:14:27.3      2:41.1    9   2:00:46.2   6:21:57.6   6:21:57.6    
    10      63  Jim Keene               292    37    9     44:57.4      2:26.3    9   3:10:45.6      2:06.3   10   2:22:56.6   6:23:12.2   6:23:12.2    
    11      77  Casey White             496    36    6     40:49.0      7:02.2    5   2:54:36.8      4:59.4   11   2:45:20.5   6:32:47.9   6:32:47.9    
    12      88  David Hamblin           249    37   14     51:50.8      4:43.5   15   3:35:34.8      5:00.3   12   2:21:45.7   6:58:55.1   6:58:55.1    
    13      91  Seth Caldwell           149    35   13     50:06.7      3:58.5   12   3:14:14.7      2:55.2   13   2:51:04.1   7:02:19.2   7:02:19.2    
    14      92  Brett Webster           493    36   12     47:20.5      6:21.5   14   3:25:18.2      2:07.7   14   2:43:06.6   7:04:14.5   7:04:14.5    
    15     105  John Roberts            410    37   16     58:38.9      5:13.2   16   3:48:36.3      3:30.6   15   3:37:14.0   8:33:13.0   8:33:13.0    
    DQ     DNF  Dexter Guiang           246    38    7     43:18.0      3:45.5   10   3:19:30.1      4:08.1                                             
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Matt Vaughan            481    43    5     34:04.0      1:58.2    1   2:28:58.5      1:24.1    1   1:41:00.9   4:47:25.7   4:47:25.7    
     2      10  Greg Taylor             462    42    4     33:45.9      1:19.6    2   2:36:47.4      1:47.0    2   1:49:57.9   5:03:37.8   5:03:37.8    
     3      14  Darron Woolley          513    41    3     33:39.5      1:53.1    4   2:42:06.0      1:35.9    3   1:50:35.6   5:09:50.1   5:09:50.1    
     4      15  Ryan Terry              464    41    2     33:27.6      1:23.4    3   2:37:59.9      1:18.0    4   1:57:07.9   5:11:16.8   5:11:16.8    
     5      21  Ofer Levy               329    42    1     33:27.0      2:51.6    5   2:48:14.1      1:38.8    5   1:52:13.3   5:18:24.8   5:18:24.8    
     6      29  Christopher Kennedy     297    41   13     39:37.6      2:07.6   12   3:01:28.8      1:23.7    6   1:50:48.6   5:35:26.3   5:35:26.3    
     7      30  Trevor Hill             264    44   11     39:25.1      4:45.8   11   2:58:00.2      3:46.9    7   1:52:05.5   5:38:03.5   5:38:03.5    
     8      33  Michael Digioia         192    40    6     36:34.2      2:45.3    9   2:56:27.8      2:03.8    8   2:02:02.2   5:39:53.3   5:39:53.3    
     9      37  Dan Mahlum              340    43    8     38:44.6      2:05.3    6   2:44:17.6      1:46.5    9   2:22:13.1   5:49:07.1   5:49:07.1    
    10      39  Bao La                  313    44   19     45:07.0      2:01.0   14   3:01:00.4      1:33.7   10   2:02:41.0   5:52:23.1   5:52:23.1    
    11      44  John Cobaugh            163    42   14     41:10.1      4:24.3   13   2:58:50.9      4:06.2   11   2:09:22.0   5:57:53.5   5:57:53.5    
    12      48  George Wright           514    42   20     45:44.0      2:38.2    7   2:44:39.1      1:43.3   12   2:28:37.3   6:03:21.9   6:03:21.9    
    13      49  Dan Fabela              212    42    7     37:33.5      3:30.6    8   2:54:29.6      3:25.4   13   2:26:52.9   6:05:52.0   6:05:52.0    
    14      51  Todd Schulte            426    44   15     41:25.9      4:17.1   17   3:07:20.3      3:04.2   14   2:13:39.9   6:09:47.4   6:09:47.4    
    15      53  David Glenn             234    44    9     38:56.2      2:43.0   10   2:57:44.6      2:28.5   15   2:32:26.1   6:14:18.4   6:14:18.4    
    16      57  David Mordekhov         363    41   23     50:41.3      3:57.7   18   3:03:59.0      3:02.9   16   2:15:52.4   6:17:33.3   6:17:33.3    
    17      59  Derek Chan              156    40   16     42:26.9      3:19.5   16   3:06:08.5      3:58.3   17   2:22:09.2   6:18:02.4   6:18:02.4    
    18      65  Michael Foster          221    43   10     39:07.4      3:02.6   15   3:07:39.4      2:27.6   18   2:31:44.1   6:24:01.1   6:24:01.1    
    19      73  Steve McDonald          348    44   18     44:33.4      4:25.6   20   3:22:49.3      2:00.2   19   2:16:12.4   6:30:00.9   6:30:00.9    
    20      74  Gary Ennis              211    44   12     39:28.6      3:47.1   23   3:32:58.2      4:35.4   20   2:09:56.0   6:30:45.3   6:30:45.3    
    21      76  Tom Stoltz              453    42   21     45:58.3      3:32.4   19   3:13:15.8      3:21.3   21   2:25:33.9   6:31:41.7   6:31:41.7    
    22      96  Craig Nelson            371    44   17     43:07.3      2:55.0   21   3:28:29.7      3:36.7   22   2:57:16.4   7:15:25.1   7:15:25.1    
    23      97  Jack Richards           405    43   22     47:07.8      5:26.0   22   3:23:13.5      4:02.6   23   2:55:35.9   7:15:25.8   7:15:25.8    
    24     100  Moshe Vainer            479    43   24     52:24.9      4:27.3   24   3:34:26.6      4:15.9   24   2:48:47.1   7:24:21.8   7:24:21.8    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Rocky Ursino            477    47    3     30:43.5      1:33.1    1   2:35:04.5      2:01.7    1   1:35:38.6   4:45:01.4   4:45:01.4    
     2      12  Trev Dakan              563    48    2     30:08.6      0:55.6    2   2:39:05.6      1:07.9    2   1:56:01.3   5:07:19.0   5:07:19.0    
     3      13  David Fujimoto          223    45   12     39:12.4      2:19.7    5   2:38:21.2      1:25.6    3   1:47:32.7   5:08:51.6   5:08:51.6    
     4      17  Jake Hunt               274    46    9     35:56.1      1:44.6    4   2:42:11.8      2:02.6    4   1:50:50.4   5:12:45.5   5:12:45.5    
     5      18  Ivan Tucker             474    48   16     42:54.9      2:22.3    6   2:41:47.9      2:01.4    5   1:44:39.0   5:13:45.5   5:13:45.5    
     6      25  Paul Branin             135    47   10     37:16.1      1:59.1    8   2:48:18.9      1:09.8    6   2:04:02.4   5:32:46.3   5:32:46.3    
     7      26  Lan Brooks              139    49   11     37:58.6      1:43.4    3   2:37:16.4      2:23.6    7   2:14:34.8   5:33:56.8   5:33:56.8    
     8      27  Charles Wallsmith       490    47    7     35:02.9      2:42.7    7   2:49:29.6      2:14.6    8   2:04:43.7   5:34:13.5   5:34:13.5    
     9      38  Brock Peterson          394    46    8     35:53.8      4:43.3   12   3:01:47.9      2:35.5    9   2:04:16.7   5:49:17.2   5:49:17.2    
    10      52  Steve Skidds            438    45    6     34:57.6      1:57.7   11   3:03:37.8      1:41.5   10   2:28:37.4   6:10:52.0   6:10:52.0    
    11      54  Jonathan Phelps         395    48   19     45:20.6      2:59.1   10   2:48:18.8      2:47.0   11   2:35:44.5   6:15:10.0   6:15:10.0    
    12      61  Marc Austin             108    46   14     41:43.4      3:13.6   14   3:05:11.7      2:26.2   12   2:27:15.6   6:19:50.5   6:19:50.5    
    13      66  Anthony Develice        188    45   17     43:06.4      4:07.3   15   3:14:15.4      2:54.7   13   2:21:02.2   6:25:26.0   6:25:26.0    
    14      70  Francoi Coffinieres     557    46    5     34:38.6      4:20.3   13   3:05:14.6      2:02.0   14   2:41:27.4   6:27:42.9   6:27:42.9    
    15      75  Eric Hines              265    49   18     44:07.7      3:02.6   16   3:25:15.3      2:31.4   15   2:16:39.4   6:31:36.4   6:31:36.4    
    16      82  Tomn Jennings           283    48   15     41:58.5      6:38.2   17   3:23:59.9      5:05.1   16   2:25:12.4   6:42:54.1   6:42:54.1    
    17      93  Declan Bradshaw         134    46    1     28:55.0      4:05.8   18   3:42:10.2      6:19.8   17   2:48:05.6   7:09:36.4   7:09:36.4    
    18      95  Rob Duran               199    45   21     48:57.3      6:01.6   20   3:38:33.1      3:27.0   18   2:37:50.0   7:14:49.0   7:14:49.0    
    19      98  David Hatheway          257    48   20     46:41.2      8:47.7   19   3:35:11.9      9:33.1   19   2:38:12.7   7:18:26.6   7:18:26.6    
   DNF     DNF  Peter Nilsson           376    49    4     32:24.2      2:56.5    9   2:58:55.6      2:20.9                                             
    DQ     DNF  Don Wilson              508    46   13     39:13.7      4:03.7                                                                          
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Robin Sarner            424    50    1     31:31.2      2:09.6    1   2:32:33.3      1:56.0    1   1:38:04.8   4:46:14.9   4:46:14.9    
     2       7  Bruce Gillespie         232    54    2     32:44.4      2:08.4    2   2:34:03.0      1:09.4    2   1:45:07.7   4:55:12.9   4:55:12.9    
     3      16  Mark Moody              360    54    3     33:37.0      1:37.0    3   2:50:42.5      2:05.0    3   1:43:51.3   5:11:52.8   5:11:52.8    
     4      31  Naor Snir               446    53    7     39:01.3      4:20.4    6   2:57:44.4      1:53.5    4   1:55:56.2   5:38:55.8   5:38:55.8    
     5      36  Stephen Granito         238    52    8     39:31.2      1:57.8    4   2:56:49.5      2:10.9    5   2:08:19.8   5:48:49.2   5:48:49.2    
     6      45  Bruce Moses             367    52   10     42:39.6      3:35.0    8   3:06:43.8      2:11.7    6   2:04:01.0   5:59:11.1   5:59:11.1    
     7      50  Jeffrey Stebbins        450    52    4     33:52.3      3:13.5    7   3:08:21.7      1:52.2    7   2:20:03.5   6:07:23.2   6:07:23.2    
     8      58  Steve Bannerot          119    51    5     35:28.4      4:51.9   12   3:25:08.6      2:32.2    8   2:09:38.8   6:17:39.9   6:17:39.9    
     9      64  Timothy Dang            174    52   18     56:07.7      6:08.1   15   3:15:16.9      2:35.7    9   2:03:16.2   6:23:24.6   6:23:24.6    
    10      69  Bruce Dejong            185    53   17     51:42.3      5:23.2   13   3:09:02.7      3:32.5   10   2:17:56.4   6:27:37.1   6:27:37.1    
    11      79  Glen Smith              444    54   13     45:14.5      3:17.3   14   3:19:13.1      2:37.2   11   2:26:18.2   6:36:40.3   6:36:40.3    
    12      80  Michael Smith           443    50    6     35:42.9      4:22.9    5   2:59:16.9      4:41.5   12   2:52:55.2   6:36:59.4   6:36:59.4    
    13      83  Eric Ayrault            109    51   12     43:55.3      3:51.2   10   3:12:11.6      2:27.4   13   2:40:56.4   6:43:21.9   6:43:21.9    
    14      86  Steven Banks            116    50   15     48:06.3      4:44.9   11   3:09:52.7      3:33.8   14   2:43:24.5   6:49:42.2   6:49:42.2    
    15      89  Sean Obrien             382    51   11     43:14.9      5:09.7    9   3:10:21.1      4:56.6   15   2:57:35.0   7:01:17.3   7:01:17.3    
    16      99  Mark Ellingsen          204    50   14     47:52.3      4:21.6   17   3:44:39.2      3:20.0   16   2:40:20.7   7:20:33.8   7:20:33.8    
    17     102  Ken Rice                403    51   16     51:16.2      5:16.3   18   3:49:22.9      4:32.7   17   2:50:45.6   7:41:13.7   7:41:13.7    
    18     104  Randy Wilson            506    53    9     42:20.9      4:39.3   16   3:45:23.3      5:08.2   18   3:24:06.6   8:01:38.3   8:01:38.3    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Curtis Troupe           472    59    1     29:08.0      2:06.4    1   2:44:19.6      1:50.5    1   2:00:21.7   5:17:46.2   5:17:46.2    
     2      20  Terry Devries           190    55    6     48:47.1      2:45.4    2   2:36:11.4      2:44.8    2   1:47:23.0   5:17:51.7   5:17:51.7    
     3      28  Cliff Richards          406    56    3     43:57.7      3:20.6    3   2:51:49.1      3:18.5    3   1:52:21.9   5:34:47.8   5:34:47.8    
     4      32  Ryan Howell             271    57    2     40:10.5      2:14.2    4   2:57:05.1      1:58.1    4   1:58:03.0   5:39:30.9   5:39:30.9    
     5      81  Scott Imlay             280    58    4     46:44.2      7:18.8    5   3:19:26.3      6:08.7    5   2:19:19.3   6:38:57.3   6:38:57.3    
     6      87  Mark Noste              380    58    5     48:17.0      4:58.7    6   3:23:26.7      3:38.4    6   2:29:36.3   6:49:57.1   6:49:57.1    
     7      94  Brian Lidyard           331    55    7     48:58.6      5:47.4    7   3:28:48.2      4:29.1    7   2:41:36.7   7:09:40.0   7:09:40.0    
    DQ     DNF  David Harter            256    57    8     50:38.4      9:38.3                                                                          
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      35  Marc Davis              179    64    1     43:02.6      3:47.4    1   3:03:53.9      1:35.5    1   1:54:59.0   5:47:18.4   5:47:18.4    
     2     101  Terrence Dejager        184    64    2     52:44.5      5:53.4    2   3:45:16.4      5:17.4    2   2:50:14.0   7:39:25.7   7:39:25.7    

Long Course Women

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Julie Vieselmeyer       483    35    2     34:53.9      1:35.1    2   2:37:38.9      1:14.8    1   1:40:57.4   4:56:20.1   4:56:20.1    
     2       2  Margaret Hepworth       260    54    1     33:44.7      1:51.4    1   2:37:30.1      1:43.2    2   1:47:37.2   5:02:26.6   5:02:26.6    
     3       3  Katie Opie              387    41    3     38:08.5      1:46.6    3   2:53:36.1      1:35.4    3   1:56:12.9   5:31:19.5   5:31:19.5    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Danielle Audino         107    22    1     38:18.1      2:29.9    1   3:07:45.2      2:12.5    1   1:52:53.2   5:43:38.9   5:43:38.9    
     2      17  Elise Landreaux         315    23    2     42:24.1      3:35.8    2   3:04:25.0      3:13.1    2   2:06:40.9   6:00:18.9   6:00:18.9    
     3      60  Allison Fleck           219    24    3     51:01.1      3:54.9    3   3:33:16.3      1:50.8    3   3:04:22.1   7:34:25.2   7:34:25.2    
     4      66  Mikayla Boykin-Clark    133    24    4     55:24.6      3:06.8    4   3:42:44.7      3:25.5    4   3:13:47.8   7:58:29.4   7:58:29.4    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Ashley Railey           397    26    1     35:10.1      2:35.5    1   3:05:24.4      1:32.4    1   2:04:28.0   5:49:10.4   5:49:10.4    
     2      28  Alexandra Lee           323    27    3     41:12.0      3:16.9    2   3:13:58.7      3:10.1    2   2:19:20.2   6:20:57.9   6:20:57.9    
     3      29  Alicia Robillard        412    27    4     42:17.8      5:12.9    5   3:39:49.7      3:48.8    3   1:52:51.4   6:24:00.6   6:24:00.6    
     4      38  Violet Prokopek         396    29    6     56:16.6      4:46.1    4   3:23:20.9      2:09.7    4   2:12:19.9   6:38:53.2   6:38:53.2    
     5      50  Felicia Dumont          196    26    2     38:08.8      3:30.0    3   3:37:49.9      3:29.2    5   2:50:29.2   7:13:27.1   7:13:27.1    
     6      55  Jennifer Grasso         239    28    5     45:18.5     10:53.1    6   3:51:09.1      6:19.1    6   2:27:06.4   7:20:46.2   7:20:46.2    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Eliza Hutchinson        276    32    2     37:32.9      3:42.1    1   3:01:20.5      1:57.2    1   1:47:40.8   5:32:13.5   5:32:13.5    
     2       5  Kelsey Morfitt          364    32    6     41:55.5      1:35.8    2   3:05:05.5      1:25.9    2   1:50:43.6   5:40:46.3   5:40:46.3    
     3      22  Johnelle Burnett        145    30   10     50:33.8      4:35.0    7   3:20:42.3      3:12.1    3   1:55:17.6   6:14:20.8   6:14:20.8    
     4      25  Joann Symonette         458    33    8     43:37.5      2:26.5    3   3:07:34.7      2:34.6    4   2:19:51.0   6:16:04.3   6:16:04.3    
     5      36  Angie Ellsworth         208    31    3     38:02.7      2:47.6    4   3:12:58.0      2:39.9    5   2:38:08.4   6:34:36.6   6:34:36.6    
     6      39  Laryssa Winne           511    30    4     38:07.9      4:07.1    5   3:23:33.8      2:19.9    6   2:31:24.2   6:39:32.9   6:39:32.9    
     7      49  Amber Keech             570    30    9     47:06.4      2:53.3    6   3:24:13.0      2:35.1    7   2:56:34.8   7:13:22.6   7:13:22.6    
     8      54  Courtney Harris         255    30    7     42:31.5      7:43.3    8   3:32:31.0     10:28.1    8   2:46:21.3   7:19:35.2   7:19:35.2    
     9      62  Kim Murer               369    30    5     39:09.2      6:19.6    9   4:05:15.4      5:21.2    9   2:48:10.0   7:44:15.4   7:44:15.4    
    DQ     DNF  Jessie Lin              332    33    1     34:49.5      2:12.8                                                                          
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Alice Burden            144    35    2     40:46.3      2:00.2    1   2:55:19.7      1:50.6    1   2:09:13.9   5:49:10.7   5:49:10.7    
     2      15  Renee Lang              316    35    3     41:08.6      2:00.7    2   2:59:34.7      1:26.2    2   2:09:59.4   5:54:09.6   5:54:09.6    
     3      19  Susan Winkelman         510    37   11     55:34.1      3:08.1    8   3:16:42.2      3:27.9    3   1:47:47.0   6:06:39.3   6:06:39.3    
     4      21  Jennifer Greeve         241    38    4     42:56.3      2:42.5    3   3:00:03.0      4:06.9    4   2:23:05.2   6:12:53.9   6:12:53.9    
     5      27  Erin Stoltz             454    36    7     46:39.2      3:08.0    5   3:04:23.4      3:17.5    5   2:20:18.5   6:17:46.6   6:17:46.6    
     6      30  Shaunna Lee-Rice        324    38    6     44:40.6      6:42.4    6   3:10:15.3      2:49.6    6   2:20:35.6   6:25:03.5   6:25:03.5    
     7      31  Stephanie Grohs         243    36    1     33:57.7      3:08.3    4   3:12:57.9      2:12.9    7   2:33:52.8   6:26:09.6   6:26:09.6    
     8      41  Chrissi Scott           428    37   10     51:52.1      3:20.9    9   3:29:04.8      2:29.3    8   2:29:26.9   6:56:14.0   6:56:14.0    
     9      45  Melissa Lashua          320    39    9     51:31.4      4:21.4   10   3:30:05.8      4:54.9    9   2:27:41.3   6:58:34.8   6:58:34.8    
    10      47  Kelly Steffen           451    39    5     43:10.6      4:13.7    7   3:22:06.4      2:47.6   10   2:52:21.5   7:04:39.8   7:04:39.8    
    11      51  Lindsay Drysdale        195    39    8     49:17.9      3:19.7   11   3:36:41.4      2:52.5   11   2:41:30.0   7:13:41.5   7:13:41.5    
    12      65  Estrellita Villasenor   484    37   12     58:47.1      4:54.3   12   4:41:08.5      3:38.9   12   2:09:19.1   7:57:47.9   7:57:47.9    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Jeannie Gilbert         231    43    2     42:07.4      2:48.1    1   3:01:46.5      1:33.2    1   2:00:10.9   5:48:26.1   5:48:26.1    
     2      35  Crystal Fyfe            225    41    6     51:15.8      7:19.4    2   3:07:21.5      3:21.6    2   2:25:14.7   6:34:33.0   6:34:33.0    
     3      43  Ronelle Carman          153    41    4     49:57.7      2:56.5    5   3:29:14.3      2:41.2    3   2:31:52.2   6:56:41.9   6:56:41.9    
     4      48  Georgeta Gruescu        245    44    8     52:33.6      3:35.1    4   3:20:23.1      3:27.8    4   2:44:43.7   7:04:43.3   7:04:43.3    
     5      53  Alecia Smith            445    44    7     52:32.7      3:41.2    6   3:46:34.3      1:24.1    5   2:32:44.8   7:16:57.1   7:16:57.1    
     6      56  Rachel Elizalde-Powell  203    42    1     40:29.6      3:19.6    3   3:24:33.9      3:01.9    6   3:10:33.6   7:21:58.6   7:21:58.6    
     7      59  Natasha Houldson        270    40    3     47:10.1      4:08.9    7   3:51:38.8      4:43.3    7   2:37:34.8   7:25:15.9   7:25:15.9    
     8      70  Katy Turek              475    40    5     50:13.7      8:46.4    8   4:13:56.5      3:20.8    8   3:13:33.5   8:29:50.9   8:29:50.9    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Sally Ellingsen         205    46    2     35:44.2      2:45.7    2   3:00:50.1      2:51.1    1   2:02:01.6   5:44:12.7   5:44:12.7    
     2      18  Jennifer Dailey         171    45    1     31:38.5      3:01.2    1   2:59:18.1      2:52.2    2   2:24:53.1   6:01:43.1   6:01:43.1    
     3      20  Katie Leland            326    48    6     45:15.9      2:54.0    6   3:14:08.8      2:43.1    3   2:04:38.1   6:09:39.9   6:09:39.9    
     4      24  Stefanie Magnuson       339    47    7     45:17.0      4:05.8    3   3:03:35.0      4:35.0    4   2:17:10.2   6:14:43.0   6:14:43.0    
     5      26  Tonya Koopman           305    47    5     41:41.5      3:18.4    4   3:15:03.5      1:51.9    5   2:15:20.8   6:17:16.1   6:17:16.1    
     6      44  Jodi Ready              401    45    3     38:00.4      2:53.7    7   3:21:36.0      3:25.4    6   2:51:55.3   6:57:50.8   6:57:50.8    
     7      46  Sarah Hamilton          250    48    4     40:25.0      4:02.3    5   3:15:53.7      2:59.8    7   2:55:51.6   6:59:12.4   6:59:12.4    
     8      57  Deborah Haight          247    45    8     45:18.2      2:16.9    8   3:17:04.9      3:16.2    8   3:16:03.2   7:23:59.4   7:23:59.4    
     9      58  Kellie Wolff            512    46   17   4:47:51.5                                3:58:53.5    9   2:28:09.9   7:24:14.7   7:24:14.7    
    10      61  Lucy Key                298    48   10     50:21.1      7:19.8    9   3:43:36.7      7:56.0   10   2:49:44.8   7:38:58.4   7:38:58.4    
    11      63  Jessica Russo           420    45    9     48:30.7      8:42.7   10   3:50:40.4      8:10.1   11   2:54:07.9   7:50:11.8   7:50:11.8    
    12      67  Angela Chung            159    45   15   1:02:26.0      6:40.4   11   3:50:22.1      1:44.1   12   3:07:27.3   8:08:39.9   8:08:39.9    
    13      69  Danna Thompson          468    46   12     55:17.7      5:47.2   12   4:00:44.8      2:25.0   13   3:22:10.3   8:26:25.0   8:26:25.0    
    14      71  Lisa Kirvan             301    47   14     59:27.7     11:41.2   13   3:53:31.8      9:43.2   14   3:15:27.2   8:29:51.1   8:29:51.1    
    15      72  Marci Farrell           214    45   13     56:13.9      3:40.8   14   4:05:14.6      2:39.4   15   3:26:13.0   8:34:01.7   8:34:01.7    
    16      73  Loritha Fitzpatrick     217    48   11     51:12.4      5:56.2   15   4:21:16.8      5:21.4   16   3:13:00.5   8:36:47.3   8:36:47.3    
    17      74  Kim Holt                268    47   16   1:08:56.6      5:14.3   16   4:17:42.3      3:44.3   17   3:01:35.1   8:37:12.6   8:37:12.6    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Nives Stanfelj          449    52    6     40:08.6      3:11.6    2   2:54:12.0      3:06.7    1   2:01:37.1   5:42:16.0   5:42:16.0    
     2      12  Barbara Kelly Ringel    296    53    5     39:32.2      3:19.8    3   2:59:03.3      2:27.8    2   2:04:55.6   5:49:18.7   5:49:18.7    
     3      13  Linda Johnson           287    50    4     38:59.9      2:06.9    4   3:01:26.4      1:37.6    3   2:08:33.4   5:52:44.2   5:52:44.2    
     4      23  Yuri Abe                101    54    1      5:55.9      2:33.4    1     49:13.5      2:03.4    4   5:14:56.8   6:14:43.0   6:14:43.0    
     5      32  Lori Winkelhake         509    50    8     45:20.2      4:01.2    8   3:27:34.9      2:46.8    5   2:08:39.3   6:28:22.4   6:28:22.4    
     6      34  Pam Swanborn            457    50    2     35:45.6      3:53.9    5   3:30:32.4      3:20.3    6   2:17:48.5   6:31:20.7   6:31:20.7    
     7      37  Jennifer Morgenstern    365    50    7     42:25.2      5:45.6    7   3:25:47.5      3:04.9    7   2:19:55.5   6:36:58.7   6:36:58.7    
     8      42  Sonja Obrien            383    54    9     47:51.1      5:35.8    6   3:19:06.4      3:51.0    8   2:39:55.8   6:56:20.1   6:56:20.1    
     9      64  Lisa Wilson             507    50    3     36:29.4      5:27.9    9   3:45:21.8      5:13.7    9   3:24:08.5   7:56:41.3   7:56:41.3    
    10      68  Linda Banks             117    51   11     54:29.8      7:52.4   10   3:53:56.8      3:13.5   10   3:20:30.9   8:20:03.4   8:20:03.4    
    DQ      DQ  Susanne Noble           377    50   10     51:45.4      4:39.8   DQ   3:55:21.7      4:22.2   DQ   3:39:06.4   8:35:15.5   8:35:15.5    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Christina Bromme        138    59    2     45:23.1      2:14.9    1   2:52:30.9      2:10.5    1   2:11:39.8   5:53:59.2   5:53:59.2    
     2      16  Doris Matson            343    59    3     46:42.2      3:16.4    2   3:12:52.7      2:02.4    2   1:49:48.6   5:54:42.3   5:54:42.3    
     3      33  Lisa Hunt               554    55    4     49:17.2      6:11.1    3   3:18:22.4      4:37.8    3   2:10:49.0   6:29:17.5   6:29:17.5    
     4      75  Pam Kozu                308    59    1     44:12.1      2:48.5    4   4:25:23.5      2:47.7    4   3:24:55.5   8:40:07.3   8:40:07.3    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      40  Kate Iiams              279    61    1     49:07.0      3:36.7    1   3:21:50.7      3:11.1    1   2:22:22.1   6:40:07.6   6:40:07.6    
     2      52  Leslie Maurice          344    60    2     51:43.8      7:02.6    2   3:16:46.4      4:47.1    2   2:54:08.8   7:14:28.7   7:14:28.7    

Long Course Relay

Top

Female 99 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Relay Bff               529    38    6     35:13.3      1:58.1    6   2:53:25.2      1:00.4    5   1:53:16.3   5:24:53.3   5:24:53.3    
     2       9  Last Minute Relay       562    50   21     51:28.5      1:59.3    7   2:38:45.9      0:58.7    9   2:06:35.5   5:39:47.9   5:39:47.9    
     3      10  Relay Coug Ladies       530    40   11     38:24.8      0:55.2    9   2:58:03.6      0:51.5   10   2:08:53.7   5:47:08.8   5:47:08.8    
     4      11  Relay Warrior Tri Team  548    48   14     44:51.0      1:05.5   11   3:06:34.1      1:04.4   11   1:54:22.7   5:47:57.7   5:47:57.7    
     5      13  Relay Warrior Tri Team  547    36   15     45:21.9      1:11.0   12   3:09:05.6      4:07.1   13   2:06:46.9   6:06:32.5   6:06:32.5    
     6      15  Relay Fiskical And Spo  532    25   24   1:01:07.3      1:29.5   18   3:27:44.6      1:04.5   15   2:04:23.6   6:35:49.5   6:35:49.5    
     7      16  Relay Team Oz           540    46    3     33:05.2      1:00.4   19   3:58:01.6      1:08.5   16   2:06:06.9   6:39:22.6   6:39:22.6    
     8      19  Relay A Team With No A  526    28    9     37:19.8      4:30.9   17   3:45:50.1      1:05.9   19   2:20:32.4   6:49:19.1   6:49:19.1    
     9      20  Relay Ninja Mermaids    536    39   16     46:38.9      1:00.7   20   3:44:58.9      1:02.1   20   2:44:56.5   7:18:37.1   7:18:37.1    
    10      21  Relay Wonder Women      551    57   22     52:15.8      1:54.0   21   3:49:30.4      1:33.6   21   2:47:31.0   7:32:44.8   7:32:44.8    
    11      22  Relay James Gang        534    52   10     38:15.0      2:39.5   23   4:24:02.8      1:13.4   22   2:34:42.1   7:40:52.8   7:40:52.8    
    12      24  Relay Tri Winos         544    43   23     56:50.9      1:47.1   22   3:46:28.9      1:13.9   24   3:31:16.9   8:17:37.7   8:17:37.7    
Top

Female 99 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Relay Nbc               535    41    1     27:01.2      0:42.4    1   2:16:56.1      0:38.6    1   1:23:17.0   4:08:35.3   4:08:35.3    
     2       2  Relay Tomodachi         543    48    7     35:14.3      1:23.5    3   2:41:10.2      0:58.1    2   1:47:34.2   5:06:20.3   5:06:20.3    
     3       3  Relay Sammamish Old Bo  537    49    5     34:57.4      1:07.8    4   2:45:31.8      0:51.8    3   1:52:50.9   5:15:19.7   5:15:19.7    
     4       4  Relay The Double Nicke  542    55    2     32:11.8      0:53.6    2   2:43:53.0      1:04.1    4   1:58:57.2   5:16:59.7   5:16:59.7    
     5       6  Relay Triple Threat     546    41   12     40:12.2      1:18.9    8   2:54:10.4      1:03.1    6   1:49:14.4   5:25:59.0   5:25:59.0    
     6       7  Relay Tri'D And True    545    45    4     34:51.0      0:59.6    5   2:50:49.9      0:48.4    7   2:04:59.9   5:32:28.8   5:32:28.8    
     7       8  Relay Hove Dally        533    52    8     35:27.2      3:41.9   10   3:00:46.0      0:56.7    8   1:57:19.0   5:38:10.8   5:38:10.8    
     8      12  Relay Cradamia Bjahull  531    31   18     48:31.8      1:18.4   14   3:13:10.1               12   1:56:35.6   5:59:35.9   5:59:35.9    
     9      14  Relay Ballard Ballers   528    27   17     48:22.9      1:12.8   13   3:08:15.2      0:56.8   14   2:14:39.8   6:13:27.5   6:13:27.5    
    10      17  Relay We Thought This   549    25   13     40:30.9      1:01.1   15   3:32:15.3      0:45.9   17   2:27:32.0   6:42:05.2   6:42:05.2    
    11      18  Relay 3 Fast 3 Furious  525    19   20     50:10.1      2:06.4   16   3:31:11.4      2:16.1   18   2:23:15.6   6:48:59.6   6:48:59.6    
    12      23  Relay The B-Team        541    36   25   1:21:51.1      1:30.6   24   3:54:00.9      1:03.6   23   2:48:52.5   8:07:18.7   8:07:18.7    
    13      25  Relay Schromotion       538    69   19     48:59.3      1:51.0   25   4:40:51.7      1:06.8   25   2:56:11.1   8:28:59.9   8:28:59.9